IBM 000-M88 exam is a Technical Specialist exam. IBM 000-M88 exam can help and promote IT staff have a good career. With a good career, and of course you can create a steady stream of corporate and national interests, so as to promote the development of the national economy. If all of the IT staff can do like this the state will become stronger. ITCertKing IBM 000-M88 exam training materials can help IT personnel to achieve this purpose. We guarantee you 100% to pass the exam. Make the tough decision to choose our ITCertKing IBM 000-M88 exam training materials please.
If you are still study hard to prepare the IBM 000-M88 exam, you're wrong. Of course, with studying hard, you can pass the exam. But may not be able to achieve the desired effect. Now this is the age of the Internet, there are a lot of shortcut to success. ITCertKing's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials is a good training materials. It is targeted, and guarantee that you can pass the exam. This training matrial is not only have reasonable price, and will save you a lot of time. You can use the rest of your time to do more things. So that you can achieve a multiplier effect.
ITCertKing provides a clear and superior solutions for each IBM 000-M88 exam candidates. We provide you with the IBM 000-M88 exam questions and answers. Our team of IT experts is the most experienced and qualified. Our test questions and the answer is almost like the real exam. This is really amazing. More importantly, the examination pass rate of ITCertKing is highest in the worldwide.
Exam Code: 000-M88
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Unica Enterprise Marketing Operations Technical Mastery Test v1)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 55 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-11
From ITCertKing website you can free download part of ITCertKing's latest IBM certification 000-M88 exam practice questions and answers as a free try, and it will not let you down. ITCertKing latest IBM certification 000-M88 exam practice questions and answers and real exam questions is very close. You may have also seen on other sites related training materials, but will find their Source ITCertKing of you carefully compare. The ITCertKing provide more comprehensive information, including the current exam questions, with their wealth of experience and knowledge by ITCertKing team of experts to come up against IBM certification 000-M88 exam.
000-M88 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M88_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following data redistribution methods generally results in the fastest query times?
A.Co-located joins
B.Single redistribution joins
C.Double redistribution joins
D.Broadcast joins
Answer: A
IBM pdf 000-M88 test 000-M88 000-M88 000-M88 000-M88 test answers
NO.2 In Unica Marketing Operations, how many templates can a customer have for digital assets?
A.One
B.Three
C.Five
D.Ten
Answer: A
IBM exam 000-M88 original questions 000-M88 000-M88 test questions
NO.3 In Unica Marketing Operations, what is/are the key capability/capabilities for Accounts?
A.Define the hierarchy of accounts and subaccounts.
B.Fund or allocate money to the account, at the beginning of a fiscal period.
C.Track estimated and actual withdrawals from those accounts, by time period.
D.All of the above.
Answer: D
IBM 000-M88 000-M88 000-M88 braindump 000-M88
NO.4 In a Unica Marketing Operations Project Details view, what tab displays all modifications made to the
Project or Request since its creation?
A.Summary
B.Tracking
C.Analytics
D.Budget
Answer: C
IBM certification 000-M88 exam simulations 000-M88 certification training 000-M88
NO.5 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user go to view the marketing object types for a Project?
A.In the Workflow.
B.In the Project Summary Tab.
C.In the marketing object template.
D.On the marketing object list page.
Answer: D
IBM certification 000-M88 000-M88 answers real questions 000-M88 000-M88 exam prep 000-M88 dumps
NO.6 In Unica Marketing Operations, which of the following is a requirement for linked Programs and Plans?
A.Must have the same owner.
B.Must have the same security policy.
C.Must have the same status.
D.Must have the same effective date.
Answer: B
IBM questions 000-M88 000-M88 answers real questions 000-M88 000-M88 pdf
NO.7 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user - who has permission ?go to view a Plan's status,
Program areas, and security policy?
A.Settings menu
B.Attachments tab
C.Summary tab
D.Project home page
Answer: C
IBM 000-M88 exam 000-M88 exam simulations 000-M88 000-M88
NO.8 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can generate single-object reports, such as Revision History or
Approval Responses.Where are these reports available for Projects, Programs and Plans?
A.Workflow tab
B.Summary tab
C.Custom tab
D.Analysis tab
Answer: D
IBM 000-M88 certification 000-M88
NO.9 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can link to a Campaign only if:
A.The user is an administrator.
B.The user has both Unica Marketing Operations and Unica Campaign installed.
C.The user has Campaign permissions.
D.The user sets the Project to Linked status.
Answer: B
IBM exam dumps 000-M88 000-M88
NO.10 In Unica Marketing Operations, what type of budget planning is particularly useful if a plan has
predictable expenses from year to year?
A.Bottom up budget.
B.Top down budget.
C.Master budget.
D.Cash budget.
Answer: B
IBM exam dumps 000-M88 000-M88 test 000-M88 certification training
ITCertKing offer the latest HP2-T23 exam material and high-quality 000-502 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-B103 VCE testing engine and MSC-431 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality LOT-404 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M88_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论